- Yverdon II vs La Sarraz-Eclepens- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rheindorf Altach- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Lustenau vs FC Blau Weiss Linz- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- CD Lugo vs UE Cornella- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs Taby- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Petah Tikva- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Jerusalem- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod MS- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Olimpia Elblag- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Brno- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Chrudim- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Grobina vs FK Auda Riga- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Pecsi MFC vs SOROKSAR- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- NK Varteks Varazdin vs Rijeka- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Aluminium Arak vs Sanat-Naft- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Milsami vs CS Petrocub- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Galanta vs Fomat Martin- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom vs Slovan Duslo Sala- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lipany vs FK Svidnik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- OK castkovce vs Nove Mesto- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Stara Lubovna vs TJ Banik Kalinovo- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Raca Bratislava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Slavia TU Kosice- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Malacky vs TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Sagrada Esperanca- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Maritsa 1921 vs Chernomorets Balchik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Bdin Vidin vs Spartak Pleven- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Spartak Varna vs Litex Lovech- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Etoile Carouge vs Young Boys U21- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- SV Austria Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach B- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- GKS Belchatow vs Wikielec- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
Al-Taawon vs Al-Garrafa 0 - 2 Jan 17 2015
via: Matches
Al-Garrafa vs Al-Khuraitiat May 05 2013
via: Matches
Al-Garrafa vs Al Duhail 1 - 2 Feb 22 2021
via: Matches
Al-Garrafa vs Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 2 May 14 2013
via: Matches
Sepahan vs Al-Garrafa 3 - 1 Apr 30 2013
via: Matches
Al-Garrafa vs Qatar SC 2 - 0 Apr 18 2013
via: Matches
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Garrafa 2 - 1 Mar 19 2013
via: Matches
Al-Garrafa vs Al Nasr(UAE) 3 - 1 Apr 10 2013
via: Matches